maçİsimİsimSetTarihYerKzn iPKzn sPKyb iPKyb sP
1341 Umut Yılmaz Ahmet Culha 3-2 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1681 1698 1607 1601
1340 Taşkın Çetin Fuat Akpınar 3-2 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1571 1580 1572 1564
1339 Ahmet Culha Fuat Akpınar 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1594 1607 1584 1572
1338 Umut Yılmaz Taşkın Çetin 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1673 1681 1579 1571
1337 Fuat Akpınar Emrah Aydın 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1573 1584 1584 1574
1336 Taşkın Çetin Mustafa Bahat 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1570 1579 1504 1495
1335 Fuat Akpınar Mesut Bilgin 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1562 1573 1558 1548
1334 Ahmet Culha Ramazan Bingül 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1588 1594 1430 1424
1333 Taşkın Çetin Yıldırım SAAR 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1557 1570 1617 1605
1332 Mustafa Bahat Yaşar Özsoy 3-2 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1492 1504 1563 1552
1331 Umut Yılmaz Turgut Tokgöz 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1666 1673 1545 1538
1330 Yakup Gültekin Ramazan Bingül 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1585 1590 1435 1430
1329 Ramazan Bingül Ercan Gökşen 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1421 1435 1501 1487
1328 Yakup Gültekin Ercan Gökşen 3-2 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1579 1585 1507 1501
1327 Emrah Aydın Yaşar Özsoy 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1572 1584 1575 1563
1326 Yaşar Özsoy Türker Erdem Pekin 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1569 1575 1431 1425
1325 Emrah Aydın Cemil BOZKURT 3-2 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1567 1572 1460 1455
1324 Yaşar Özsoy Cemil BOZKURT 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1562 1569 1467 1460
1323 Cemil BOZKURT Türker Erdem Pekin 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1456 1467 1442 1431
1322 Emrah Aydın Türker Erdem Pekin 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1559 1567 1450 1442
1321 İbrahim Koç Ali Osman Gürsoy 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1582 1589 1470 1463
1320 Turgut Tokgöz Ali Osman Gürsoy 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1536 1545 1479 1470
1319 İbrahim Koç Uygun ÖZDEN 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1577 1582 1413 1408
1318 Uygun ÖZDEN Ali Osman Gürsoy 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1388 1413 1504 1479
1317 Turgut Tokgöz Uygun ÖZDEN 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1529 1536 1395 1388
1316 İbrahim Koç Turgut Tokgöz 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1568 1577 1538 1529
1315 Mustafa Bahat Aycan Aytbaeva 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1486 1492 1368 1362
1314 Fuat Akpınar Aycan Aytbaeva 3-1 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1558 1562 1372 1368
1313 Mehmet Mergan Aycan Aytbaeva 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1423 1433 1382 1372
1312 Mustafa Bahat Fuat Akpınar 3-0 23.11.19 Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Masa Tenisi Salonu 1461 1486 1583 1558